KNIGOLYuBU.RU

Literatura: Russkaya literatura 
[translit] [kirillitsa]

A | B | V | G | D | E | J | Z | I | Y | K | L | M | N | O | P | R | S | T | U | F | H | Ts | Ch | Sh | Sch | E | Yu | Ya

[ A ]

Ablesimov A.O. (07.09.1742 —01.01.1783)
Avdeev M.V. (28.09.1821 —01.02.1876)
Avenarius V.P. (10.10.1839 —09.11.1923)
Averkiev D.V. (12.10.1836 —20.01.1905)
Averchenko A.T. (28.03.1881 —12.03.1925)
Aver'yanova E.A. 
Avilova L.A. (08.06.1865 —27.09.1943)
Avseenko V.G. (17.01.1842 —11.08.1913)
Agnivtsev N.Ya. (20.04.1888 —29.10.1932)
Adamov G. (18.05.1886 —14.07.1945)
Azov V.A. (19.06.1873 —01.01.1941)
Ayzman D.Ya. (26.03.1869 —26.09.1922)
Ayhenval'd Yu.I. (24.01.1872 —17.01.1928)
Aksakov A.N. (08.06.1832 —17.01.1903)
Aksakov I.S. (26.09.1823 —27.01.1886)
Aksakov K.S. (29.03.1817 —07.12.1860)
Aksakov N.P. (29.06.1848 —18.04.1909)
Aksakov S.T. (20.09.1791 —30.04.1859)
Aksakova A.F. (03.05.1829 —23.08.1889)
Aksakova V.S. (07.02.1819 —24.02.1864)
Aldanov M.A. (26.10.1886 —25.02.1957)
Aleksandrov P.A. (01.01.1836 —23.03.1893)
Alekseev G.V. (06.06.1892 —20.08.1938)
Alekseev N.N. (30.09.1864 —30.06.1905)
Almazov B.N. (08.11.1827 —15.04.1876)
Al'bov M.N. (20.11.1851 —25.06.1911)
Al'f'eri V. (16.01.1749 —08.10.1803)
Amfiteatrov A.V. (14.12.1862 —26.02.1938)
Andersen G.H. (02.04.1805 —11.08.1875)
Andreev L.N. (09.08.1871 —12.09.1919)
Andreevskiy S.A. (29.12.1847 —09.11.1919)
Annenkov P.V. (19.06.1813 —08.03.1887)
Annenkova P.E. (09.06.1800 —14.09.1876)
Annenskaya A.N. (29.06.1840 —06.05.1915)
Annenskiy I.F. (20.08.1856 —30.11.1909)
Antonovich M.A. (27.04.1838 —14.11.1918)
Antonovskiy Yu.M. (21.06.1857 —31.10.1913)
Antropov R.L. (01.01.1876 —01.01.1913)
Ane K. (28.05.1868 —09.01.1931)
Apraksin A.D. 
Apuley (01.01.124 —01.01.180)
Apuhtin A.N. (15.11.1840 —17.08.1893)
Arvatov B.I. (25.05.1896 —14.06.1940)
Arnol'd E. (10.06.1832 —24.03.1904)
Arsen'ev K.K. (05.02.1837 —22.03.1919)
Artsybashev M.P. (05.11.1878 —03.03.1927)
Askochenskiy V.I. (13.10.1813 —30.05.1879)
Auslender S.A. (30.09.1886 —11.12.1937)
Ahsharumov D.D. (19.05.1823 —20.01.1910)
Ahsharumov N.D. (15.12.1819 —30.08.1893)
[A] [↑]

[ B ]

Bagritskiy E.G. (03.11.1895 —16.02.1934)
Bajin N.F. (06.05.1843 —16.10.1908)
Bayron D.G. (22.01.1788 —19.04.1824)
Bakunin M.A. (30.05.1814 —01.07.1876)
Balasoglo A.P. (02.11.1813 —18.01.1893)
Bal'zak O. (20.05.1799 —18.08.1850)
Bal'mont K.D. (04.06.1867 —23.12.1942)
Barantsevich K.S. (03.06.1851 —26.07.1927)
Baratynskiy E.A. (19.02.1800 —19.06.1844)
Bartenev P.I. (13.10.1829 —04.11.1912)
Barykova A.P. (03.01.1840 —12.06.1893)
Basargin N.V. (09.05.1800 —03.02.1861)
Batyushkov K.N. (18.05.1787 —07.07.1855)
Batyushkov F.D. (07.09.1857 —19.03.1920)
Bashkirtseva M.K. (11.11.1860 —31.10.1884)
Bashutskiy A.P. (11.04.1803 —07.04.1876)
Begichev D.N. (28.09.1786 —24.11.1855)
Bednyy D. (13.04.1883 —25.05.1945)
Bed'e J. (28.01.1864 —29.08.1938)
Beketova M.A. (12.01.1862 —02.12.1938)
Belinskiy V.G. (30.05.1811 —26.05.1848)
Bellinsgauzen F.F. (20.09.1778 —25.01.1852)
Belogolovyy N.A. (17.10.1834 —18.09.1895)
Belyy A. (14.10.1880 —08.01.1934)
Belyh G.G. (07.08.1906 —14.08.1938)
Bel'skiy V.I. (01.01.1866 —01.01.1946)
Belyaev A.P. (22.06.1802 —28.12.1887)
Benediktov V.G. (05.11.1807 —14.04.1873)
Benittskiy A.P. 
Ben'yan D. (11.11.1628 —31.08.1688)
Beranje P.J. (19.08.1780 —16.07.1857)
Bervi-Flerovskiy V.V. (11.05.1829 —04.10.1918)
Berg N.V. (05.04.1823 —28.06.1884)
Beresford D.D. (17.03.1873 —01.02.1947)
Bernet E. (10.09.1810 —08.12.1864)
Berns R. (25.01.1759 —21.07.1796)
Bestujev N.A. (24.04.1791 —27.05.1855)
Bestujev-Marlinskiy A.A. (03.11.1797 —07.06.1837)
Bibikov P.A. (14.01.1831 —14.11.1875)
Bilibin V.V. (19.01.1859 —12.06.1908)
Biryukov P.I. (03.11.1860 —10.10.1931)
Bichurin I. (09.09.1777 —23.05.1853)
Blasko-Iban'es V. (29.01.1867 —28.01.1928)
Blok A.A. (16.11.1880 —07.08.1921)
Boborykin P.D. (15.08.1836 —12.08.1921)
Bobrov S.S. (01.01.1763 —03.04.1810)
Bogdanov A.A. (22.08.1873 —07.04.1928)
Bogdanov A.A. (22.04.1874 —10.11.1939)
Bogdanovich A.I. (14.10.1860 —06.04.1907)
Bogdanovich I.F. (23.12.1743 —06.01.1803)
Bogoslovskiy M.M. (25.03.1867 —20.04.1929)
Bokkachcho D. (01.01.1313 —21.12.1375)
Bolotov A.T. (18.10.1738 —16.10.1833)
Bonch-Bruevich V.D. (28.06.1873 —14.07.1955)
Botkin V.P. (08.01.1812 —22.10.1869)
Brandes G. (04.02.1842 —19.02.1927)
Braudo E.M. (20.02.1882 —17.10.1939)
Breshko-Breshkovskiy N.N. (20.02.1874 —24.08.1943)
Briliant S.M. (01.01.1858 —01.01.1931)
Bryusov V.Ya. (03.12.1873 —09.10.1924)
Bryanchaninov A.A. (06.04.1839 —01.01.1918)
Budantsev S.F. (08.12.1896 —06.02.1940)
Bulanje P.A. (14.06.1865 —25.02.1925)
Bulgakov V.F. (13.11.1886 —22.09.1966)
Bulgakov S.N. (28.06.1871 —13.07.1944)
Bulgarin F.V. (24.06.1789 —01.09.1859)
Bul'ver-Litton E.D. (25.05.1803 —18.01.1873)
Bunin I.A. (10.10.1970 —08.11.1953)
Bunin N.G. (01.01.1834 —01.01.1902)
Bunina A.P. (07.01.1774 —04.12.1829)
Burachok S.O. 
Burenin V.P. (04.03.1841 —15.08.1926)
Buslaev F.I. (25.04.1818 —12.08.1897)
Busse N.V. (01.01.1828 —10.09.1866)
Bussenar L.A. (04.10.1847 —11.09.1910)
Butkov Ya.P. (01.01.1820 —28.11.1856)
Buhov A.S. (01.02.1889 —07.10.1937)
Bykov P.V. (01.11.1844 —22.10.1930)
[B] [↑]

[ V ]

Vaginov K.K. (04.04.1899 —26.04.1934)
Vagner N.P. (30.06.1829 —03.04.1907)
Vasil'ev P.N. (05.01.1910 —16.07.1937)
Vasserman Ya. (10.03.1873 —01.01.1934)
Vatson M.V. (01.01.1848 —01.01.1932)
Vatson E.K. (01.01.1839 —12.05.1891)
Vahtangov E.B. (13.02.1883 —29.05.1922)
Vvedenskiy I.I. (03.12.1813 —26.06.1855)
Vega L.D. (25.11.1562 —27.08.1635)
Vedekind F. (24.07.1864 —09.03.1918)
Veynberg P.I. (28.06.1831 —16.07.1908)
Vel'tman A.F. (08.07.1800 —11.01.1870)
Vel'yaminov N.A. (27.02.1855 —09.04.1920)
Vengerov S.A. (17.04.1855 —14.08.1920)
Vengerova Z.A. (18.04.1867 —29.06.1941)
Venevitinov D.V. (26.09.1805 —27.03.1827)
Venyukov M.I. (05.07.1832 —17.07.1901)
Verbitskaya A.N. (22.02.1861 —16.01.1928)
Verbitskiy-Antiohov N.A. (25.02.1843 —22.12.1909)
Veresaev V.V. (04.01.1868 —03.06.1945)
Vereschagin V.V. (26.10.1842 —13.04.1904)
Verlen P. 
Vern J. (08.02.1828 —24.03.1905)
Verharn E. 
Veselitskaya L.I. (17.03.1857 —23.02.1936)
Veselovskiy A.N. (16.02.1838 —23.10.1906)
Veselovskiy A.N. (27.06.1843 —25.11.1918)
Veselovskiy Yu.A. (18.07.1872 —11.04.1919)
Vinogradov A.K. (28.03.1888 —26.11.1946)
Viskovatov P.A. (24.11.1842 —16.04.1905)
Vitte S.Yu. (17.06.1849 —21.02.1915)
Vovchok M. (10.12.1834 —28.07.1907)
Vodovozova E.N. (05.08.1844 —23.03.1923)
Voeykov A.F. (10.09.1779 —28.06.1839)
Volkov F.G. (20.02.1729 —15.04.1763)
Volkova M.A. 
Volkonskaya Z.A. (14.12.1792 —05.02.1862)
Volkonskiy M.N. (19.05.1860 —26.10.1917)
Voloshin M.A. (16.05.1877 —11.08.1932)
Vol'nov I.E. (15.01.1885 —09.01.1931)
Vol'ter (21.11.1694 —30.05.1778)
Vonlyarlyarskiy V.A. (12.04.1814 —30.12.1852)
Vorovskiy V.V. (27.10.1871 —10.05.1923)
Voronskiy A.K. 
Vostokov A.H. (27.03.1781 —20.02.1864)
Vrangel' F.P. (09.01.1797 —06.06.1870)
Vronchenko M.P. (01.01.1801 —14.10.1855)
Vul'f A.N. (17.12.1805 —17.04.1881)
Vyazemskiy P.A. (12.06.1792 —10.11.1878)
Vyazemskiy P.P. (01.01.1820 —01.01.1888)
[V] [↑]

[ G ]

Gaborio E. (09.11.1832 —01.10.1873)
Gabriak Ch.D. (31.03.1887 —15.01.1928)
Gaydar A.P. (09.01.1904 —26.10.1941)
Gamsun K. (04.08.1859 —19.02.1952)
Gan E.A. (11.01.1814 —24.06.1842)
Garin-Mihaylovskiy N.G. (08.02.1852 —27.11.1906)
Garshin V.M. (02.02.1855 —24.03.1888)
Gauptman G. (15.11.1862 —06.06.1946)
Geyntse N.E. (13.06.1852 —24.05.1913)
Gellert H. (04.07.1715 —13.12.1769)
Gel'rot M.V. (01.01.1865 —01.01.1907)
Gerbel' N.V. (26.11.1827 —08.03.1883)
Gertsen A.I. (25.03.1812 —09.01.1870)
Gertsyk A.K. (16.02.1874 —25.06.1925)
Gertsyk E.K. (12.10.1878 —20.01.1944)
Gilyarovskiy V.A. (26.11.1853 —01.10.1935)
Gippius Z.N. (20.11.1869 —09.08.1945)
Glagol' S. (02.03.1855 —15.07.1920)
Glinka M.I. (01.06.1804 —15.02.1857)
Glinka S.N. (16.07.1776 —17.06.1847)
Glinka F.N. (19.06.1786 —23.02.1880)
Gnedich N.I. (02.02.1784 —03.02.1833)
Gnedich P.P. (18.10.1855 —16.07.1925)
Gogol' N.V. (01.04.1809 —04.03.1852)
Golenischev-Kutuzov A.A. (07.06.1848 —10.02.1913)
Golovnin V.M. (19.04.1776 —11.07.1831)
Gol'tsev V.A. (23.08.1850 —01.12.1906)
Gomer 
Goncharov I.A. (06.06.1812 —15.09.1891)
Gorbachevskiy I.I. (04.10.1800 —21.01.1869)
Gorbunov I.F. (22.09.1831 —05.01.1896)
Gorbunov-Posadov I.I. (04.04.1864 —12.02.1940)
Gornfel'd A.G. (18.08.1867 —25.03.1941)
Gor'kiy M. (16.03.1868 —18.06.1936)
Graal'-Arel'skiy (01.01.1888 —05.04.1937)
Grammatin N.F. (24.11.1786 —29.01.1827)
Grebenka E.P. (21.01.1812 —03.12.1848)
Grech N.I. (03.08.1787 —12.01.1867)
Griboedov A.S. (04.01.1795 —30.01.1829)
Grigorovich D.V. (19.03.1822 —26.12.1899)
Grigor'ev A.A. (20.07.1822 —25.09.1864)
Grigor'ev S.T. (02.10.1875 —20.03.1953)
Gril'partser F. (15.01.1791 —21.01.1872)
Grimm V.K., Yakob 
Grin A. (23.08.1880 —08.07.1932)
Grinvud D. (01.01.1833 —01.01.1929)
Grinevskaya I.A. (15.05.1864 —01.02.1942)
Grot K.Ya. (04.07.1853 —29.09.1934)
Grot N.Ya. (30.04.1852 —04.06.1899)
Grot Ya.K. (27.12.1812 —05.06.1893)
Grusse P. (07.04.1844 —09.04.1909)
Guber B.A. (09.07.1903 —01.01.1937)
Guber P.K. (16.09.1886 —13.04.1940)
Guber E.I. (13.05.1814 —24.04.1847)
Gurevich L.Ya. (01.11.1866 —17.10.1940)
Guro E. (30.05.1877 —06.05.1913)
Gurshteyn A.Sh. (20.09.1895 —01.11.1941)
Gusev-Orenburgskiy S.I. (23.09.1867 —01.06.1963)
Gyubbar G. (01.01.1828 —21.02.1888)
[G] [↑]

[ D ]

D-Annuntsio G. (12.03.1863 —01.03.1938)
D-Ervil'i E. (26.05.1839 —18.11.1911)
Davydov G.I. (01.01.1784 —04.10.1810)
Davydov D.V. (16.07.1784 —22.04.1839)
Dal' V.I. (22.11.1801 —04.10.1872)
Dan F. (09.02.1834 —03.01.1912)
Danilevskiy G.P. (14.04.1829 —06.12.1890)
Danilevskiy N.Ya. (28.11.1822 —07.11.1885)
Dante A. (01.05.1265 —14.09.1321)
Dashkevich N.P. (04.08.1852 —20.01.1908)
Dashkov D.V. (05.01.1789 —08.12.1839)
Dashkova E.R. (17.03.1743 —04.01.1810)
De-Fer G. 
Del'vig A.A. (17.08.1798 —26.01.1831)
Derjavin G.R. (03.07.1743 —08.08.1816)
Defo D. (01.01.1660 —26.04.1731)
Djakometti P. (19.03.1816 —31.08.1882)
Djeyms U. (16.06.1892 —03.09.1942)
Djerom D.K. (02.05.1859 —14.06.1927)
Djivelegov A.K. (14.03.1875 —14.12.1952)
Djonson B. (11.06.1572 —06.08.1637)
Djunkovskiy V.F. (07.09.1865 —21.02.1938)
Dikkens Ch. (07.02.1812 —08.06.1870)
Dil' Sh.M. (19.01.1859 —01.11.1944)
Dmitriev I.I. (10.09.1760 —03.10.1837)
Dmitriev M.A. (03.06.1796 —17.09.1866)
Dmitrieva V.I. (28.04.1859 —18.02.1948)
Dobiash-Rojdestvenskaya O.A. (19.05.1874 —30.08.1939)
Dobrolyubov A.M. (01.01.1876 —01.12.1945)
Dobrolyubov N.A. (24.01.1836 —17.11.1861)
Dobychin L.I. (05.06.1894 —28.03.1936)
Doyl' A.K. (22.05.1859 —07.07.1930)
Don-Aminado (25.04.1885 —01.01.1957)
Doroshevich V.M. (05.04.1864 —22.02.1922)
Dostoevskiy M.M. (25.10.1820 —22.07.1864)
Dostoevskiy F.M. (11.11.1821 —27.01.1881)
Driyanskiy E.E. (05.05.1812 —10.01.1873)
Drujinin A.V. (08.10.1824 —19.01.1864)
Durov S.F. (01.01.1816 —06.12.1869)
Durova N.A. (30.09.1783 —02.04.1866)
Duhobory 
D'yakonova E.A. (15.09.1874 —23.08.1902)
[D] [↑]

[ E ]

Evreinov N.N. (13.02.1879 —07.09.1953)
Evripid 
Ejov N.M. 
Ekaterina V. (29.04.1729 —06.11.1796)
Eliseev A.V. (13.08.1859 —22.05.1895)
Elpat'evskiy S.Ya. (03.11.1854 —09.01.1933)
Ermolov A.P. (24.05.1777 —11.04.1861)
Ershov P.P. (22.02.1815 —18.08.1869)
Esenin S.A. (21.09.1895 —28.12.1925)
[E] [↑]

[ J ]

Jadovskaya Yu.V. (29.06.1824 —28.07.1883)
Jakolio L. (31.10.1837 —30.10.1890)
Janlis M.F. (25.01.1746 —31.12.1830)
Jdanov L.G. (08.05.1854 —01.01.1951)
Jelihovskaya V.P. (29.04.1835 —17.05.1896)
Jemchujnikov A.M. (10.02.1820 —25.03.1908)
Jirkevich A.V. (29.11.1875 —13.07.1927)
Jitkov B.S. (30.08.1882 —19.10.1938)
Jiharev S.P. (29.02.1788 —12.09.1860)
Jukova M.S. (01.01.1805 —26.04.1855)
Jukovskaya E.I. (01.10.1841 —01.01.1913)
Jukovskiy V.A. (21.01.1783 —12.04.1852)
[J] [↑]

[ Z ]

Zabelin I.E. (29.09.1820 —13.01.1909)
Zabludovskiy M.D. (20.03.1912 —01.10.1941)
Zagoskin M.N. (14.07.1789 —23.06.1852)
Zamakoys E. (01.01.1876 —01.01.1971)
Zamyatin E.I. (20.01.1884 —10.03.1937)
Zarin A.E. (28.05.1862 —01.01.1929)
Zarin-Nesvitskiy F.E. (10.12.1870 —01.01.1936)
Zasodimskiy P.V. (12.11.1843 —17.05.1912)
Zayaitskiy S.S. (02.10.1893 —21.05.1930)
Zelinskiy F.F. (14.09.1859 —08.05.1944)
Zilov L.N. (27.10.1883 —24.01.1937)
Zinov'eva-Annibal L.D. (01.01.1866 —01.01.1907)
Zlatovratskiy N.N. (26.12.1845 —23.12.1911)
Zontag A.P. (17.07.1786 —30.03.1864)
Zotov R.M. (01.01.1795 —29.09.1871)
Zuttner B., fon (09.06.1843 —21.06.1914)
[Z] [↑]

[ I ]

Ibsen G. (20.03.1828 —23.05.1906)
Ivanov V.I. (16.02.1866 —16.07.1949)
Ivanov I.I. 
Ivanov-Razumnik R.V. (12.12.1878 —09.07.1946)
Ivanchin-Pisarev N.D. (11.10.1790 —06.02.1849)
Ignat'ev A.A. (02.03.1877 —20.11.1954)
Izmaylov A.A. 
Izmaylov A.E. (25.04.1779 —28.01.1831)
Izmaylov V.V. (16.05.1773 —16.04.1830)
Illichevskiy A.D. (28.02.1798 —06.10.1837)
Il'f I., Petrov E. 
Immerman K. (24.04.1796 —25.08.1840)
[I] [↑]

[ Y ]

Yensen Y.V. (20.01.1873 —25.11.1950)
[Y] [↑]

[ K ]

K. R. (10.08.1858 —10.06.1915)
Kal'deron P. (17.01.1600 —25.01.1685)
Kamenev G.P. (14.02.1772 —06.08.1803)
Kano L. (24.11.1844 —11.04.1934)
Kantemir A.D. (21.09.1708 —11.04.1744)
Kapnist V.V. (12.02.1758 —28.10.1823)
Karabchevskiy N.P. (11.12.1851 —22.10.1925)
Karamzin N.M. (01.12.1766 —22.05.1826)
Karatygin P.A. (29.06.1805 —24.09.1879)
Karatygin P.P. (01.01.1832 —30.07.1888)
Karleyl' T. (04.12.1795 —05.02.1881)
Karnauhova I.V. (07.11.1901 —13.04.1959)
Karnovich E.P. (28.10.1823 —25.10.1885)
Karonin-Petropavlovskiy N.E. (05.10.1853 —24.05.1892)
Kasatkin I.M. (30.03.1880 —13.05.1938)
Kataev I.I. (14.05.1902 —19.08.1937)
Katenin P.A. (11.12.1792 —23.05.1853)
Katkov M.N. (13.11.1818 —01.08.1887)
Kachalov V.I. (13.01.1875 —30.09.1948)
Kachenovskiy M.T. (12.11.1775 —01.05.1842)
Kvitka-Osnov'yanenko G.F. (18.11.1778 —08.08.1843)
Kedrin D.B. (04.02.1907 —18.09.1945)
Kervud D.O. (12.06.1876 —13.08.1927)
Kern A.P. (11.02.1800 —27.05.1879)
Kign-Dedlov V.L. (27.01.1856 —17.06.1908)
Kizevetter A.A. (22.05.1866 —09.01.1933)
Kipling D.R. (30.12.1865 —18.01.1936)
Kireevskiy I.V. (22.03.1806 —11.06.1856)
Kirpichnikov A.I. (18.08.1845 —13.04.1903)
Klushin A.I. (01.01.1763 —23.05.1804)
Klychkov S.A. (12.07.1889 —08.10.1937)
Klyuev N.A. (22.10.1887 —25.10.1937)
Klyuchevskiy V.O. (28.01.1841 —25.05.1911)
Klyushnikov V.P. (22.03.1841 —19.11.1892)
Klyushnikov I.P. (14.12.1811 —28.02.1895)
Knyajnin Ya.B. (14.10.1742 —25.01.1791)
Kovalevskaya S.V. (03.01.1850 —29.01.1891)
Kogan P.S. (08.05.1872 —02.05.1932)
Kozachinskiy A.V. (04.09.1903 —08.01.1943)
Kozlov I.I. (11.04.1779 —30.01.1840)
Kozlov P.K. (03.11.1863 —26.10.1935)
Kozyrev M.Ya. (15.10.1892 —01.01.1942)
Kokorev I.T. (18.09.1825 —26.06.1853)
Kokoshkin F.F. 
Kolbasin E.Ya. (11.12.1827 —10.10.1890)
Kollodi K. (24.11.1826 —26.10.1890)
Kollontay A.M. (19.03.1872 —09.03.1952)
Kol'tsov A.V. (03.10.1809 —29.10.1842)
Komarovskiy V.A. (02.04.1881 —21.09.1914)
Kondrat'ev I.K. (21.06.1849 —01.06.1904)
Kondurushkin S.S. (24.12.1873 —09.01.1919)
Koni A.F. (10.02.1844 —17.09.1927)
Koni F.A. (21.03.1809 —16.02.1879)
Konstan B. (25.10.1767 —08.12.1830)
Konshin N.M. (21.12.1793 —12.11.1859)
Kopiev A.D. (01.01.1767 —17.07.1846)
Korelli M. (01.05.1855 —21.04.1924)
Korjinskaya O.M. 
Korinfskiy A.A. (29.08.1868 —12.01.1937)
Kornilovich A.O. (07.07.1800 —30.08.1834)
Korolenko V.G. (15.07.1853 —25.12.1921)
Kotlyarevskiy I.P. (09.09.1769 —10.11.1838)
Kotlyarevskiy N.A. (02.02.1863 —12.05.1925)
Kohanovskaya N.S. (01.03.1825 —15.12.1884)
Kotsebu A. (03.05.1761 —23.03.1819)
Koshko A.F. (01.01.1867 —01.01.1928)
Krasnitskiy A.I. (29.08.1866 —16.01.1917)
Krasnov P.N. (22.09.1869 —16.01.1947)
Krasnov P.N. (17.04.1866 —25.04.1924)
Krasov V.I. (05.12.1810 —29.09.1854)
Krasovskiy A.I. 
Krashevskiy I.I. (28.07.1812 —19.03.1887)
Krasheninnikov S.P. (11.11.1711 —08.03.1755)
Krestovskaya M.V. (30.11.1862 —24.06.1910)
Krestovskiy V.V. (11.02.1840 —18.01.1895)
Kreshev I.P. 
Krjevskiy B.A. (25.09.1887 —19.07.1954)
Krjijanovskiy S.D. (30.01.1887 —28.12.1950)
Krivenko S.N. (01.02.1847 —18.06.1906)
Krivich V. (20.06.1880)
Kro Sh. (01.10.1842 —09.08.1888)
Krol' N.I. (18.03.1823 —09.04.1871)
Kruzenshtern I.F. (19.11.1770 —24.08.1846)
Kryjanovskaya V.I. (02.06.1857 —29.12.1924)
Krylov V.A. (29.01.1838 —13.03.1909)
Krylov I.A. (02.02.1769 —09.11.1844)
Krymov Yu.S. (06.01.1908 —20.09.1941)
Kryukov A.P. (01.01.1803 —19.02.1883)
Kuzmin M.A. (06.10.1875 —03.03.1936)
Kuzminskaya T.A. (29.10.1846 —08.00.1925)
Kuz'min B.A. (01.01.1909 —01.03.1943)
Kuz'mina-Karavaeva E.Yu. (20.12.1891 —31.03.1945)
Kukol'nik N.V. (08.09.1809 —08.12.1868)
Kukol'nik P.V. (24.06.1795 —03.09.1884)
Kul'chitskiy A.Ya. 
Kun N.A. (01.01.1877 —28.10.1940)
Kuper D.F. (15.09.1789 —14.09.1851)
Kuprin A.I. (26.08.1870 —25.08.1938)
Kuritsyn V.V. (01.01.1878 —01.01.1911)
Kuropatkin A.N. (29.03.1848 —16.01.1925)
Kurochkin V.S. (28.07.1831 —15.09.1875)
Kushner B.A. (15.06.1888 —03.06.1937)
Kuschevskiy I.A. 
K'erkegor S. (05.05.1813 —11.11.1855)
Kyuhel'beker V.K. (10.06.1797 —11.08.1846)
[K] [↑]

[ L ]

Lavrov P.L. (14.06.1823 —06.02.1900)
Lajechnikov I.I. (14.09.1792 —26.06.1869)
Lazarev-Gruzinskiy A.S. 
Lazarevskiy B.A. (07.04.1871 —24.09.1936)
Lamsdorf V.N. (25.10.1844 —06.03.1907)
Lafonten A. (05.10.1758 —20.04.1831)
Levberg M.E. (07.03.1884 —12.09.1934)
Levidov M.Yu. (12.02.1891 —01.05.1942)
Levitov A.I. (20.07.1835 —04.01.1877)
Leykin N.A. (19.12.1841 —19.01.1906)
Lelevich G. (29.09.1901 —08.10.1945)
Lemke M.K. (12.11.1872 —18.08.1923)
Lenskiy D.T. (01.01.1805 —21.12.1860)
Leont'ev K.N. (25.01.1831 —24.11.1891)
Leont'ev-Scheglov I.L. (18.01.1856 —17.04.1911)
Lepellet'e E. (26.06.1846 —23.07.1913)
Lermontov M.Yu. (03.10.1814 —15.07.1841)
Leru G. (23.11.1860 —14.11.1925)
Leskov N.S. (04.02.1831 —21.02.1895)
Li I. (06.11.1833 —05.06.1908)
Livshits B.K. (06.01.1887 —21.09.1938)
Likiardopulo M.F. (09.03.1883 —01.01.1925)
Linden V.M. 
Lisyanskiy Yu.F. (13.04.1773 —06.03.1837)
Litvinova E.F. (21.09.1845 —01.01.1919)
Litke F.P. (17.09.1797 —08.10.1882)
Lomonosov M.V. (08.11.1711 —04.04.1765)
Longfello G.U. (27.02.1807 —24.03.1882)
London D. (12.01.1876 —22.11.1916)
Lopatin G.A. (25.01.1845 —26.12.1918)
Lohvitskaya M.A. (19.11.1869 —09.09.1905)
Lukash I.S. (30.03.1892 —15.05.1940)
Lukashevich K.V. (23.12.1859 —01.02.1931)
Lukin V.I. (19.07.1737 —20.07.1794)
Lukomskiy A.S. (10.07.1868 —25.01.1939)
Lunacharskiy A.V. (23.11.1875 —26.12.1933)
Lunts L.N. (19.04.1901 —09.05.1924)
Luhmanova N.A. (01.01.1840 —26.03.1907)
L'vov N.A. (15.05.1753 —03.01.1804)
L'vov P.Yu. (12.01.1770 —12.06.1825)
L'vov-Rogachevskiy V.L. (28.12.1873 —30.09.1930)
Lyatskiy E.A. (15.08.1868 —07.07.1942)
[L] [↑]

[ M ]

Maykov A.N. (04.06.1821 —20.03.1897)
Maykov V.I. 
Maykov V.N. (09.09.1823 —27.07.1847)
Maykov L.N. (09.04.1839 —19.04.1900)
Makarov I.I. (01.01.1900 —17.07.1937)
Maklakova L.F. (01.01.1851 —01.01.1936)
Maksimov S.V. (07.10.1831 —16.06.1901)
Malyshkin A.G. (09.03.1892 —03.08.1938)
Mamin-Sibiryak D.N. (25.10.1852 —02.11.1912)
Mamyshev N.R. 
Mandel'shtam I.B. (01.01.1885 —01.01.1954)
Mar A.Ya. (07.02.1887 —20.03.1917)
Markevich B.M. (01.01.1822 —18.11.1884)
Markov E.L. (08.10.1835 —30.03.1903)
Marlo K. (26.02.1564 —30.05.1593)
Marriet F. (10.07.1792 —09.08.1848)
Masal'skiy K.P. (13.09.1802 —09.09.1861)
Matyushkin F.F. (21.07.1799 —28.09.1872)
Maurin E.I. 
Machtet G.A. (15.09.1852 —27.08.1901)
Mayakovskiy V.V. (07.07.1893 —14.04.1930)
Mey L.A. (13.02.1822 —16.05.1866)
Meyendorf E.K. (01.01.1794 —01.01.1863)
Meyerhol'd V.E. (09.09.1874 —14.04.1940)
Mel'nikov-Pecherskiy P.I. (22.10.1819 —01.02.1883)
Men'shikov M.O. (05.10.1859 —20.09.1918)
Merejkovskiy D.S. (14.08.1865 —09.12.1941)
Merzlyakov A.F. (17.03.1778 —26.07.1830)
Merime P. (27.09.1803 —23.09.1870)
Meterlink M. (29.08.1862 —06.05.1949)
Mid-Smit E. (01.01.1854 —01.01.1914)
Mikluho-Maklay N.N. (17.07.1846 —14.04.1888)
Milonov M.V. (16.03.1792 —29.10.1821)
Mil'ton D. (09.12.1608 —08.11.1674)
Milyukov P.N. (27.01.1859 —31.03.1943)
Minaev D.D. (02.11.1835 —22.07.1889)
Minaev I.P. (09.10.1840 —01.06.1890)
Minskiy N.M. (15.01.1855 —02.07.1937)
Minchenkov Ya.D. (19.03.1871 —18.05.1938)
Mirbo O. (16.02.1848 —16.02.1917)
Mihaylov M.L. (16.01.1829 —14.08.1865)
Mihaylovskiy N.K. (05.11.1842 —28.01.1904)
Mihalovskiy D.L. (28.01.1828 —09.02.1905)
Mol'er J. (15.01.1622 —17.02.1673)
Mopassan G.D. (05.08.1850 —06.07.1893)
Mordovtsev D.L. (07.12.1830 —10.06.1905)
Morier D.D. (01.01.1780 —19.03.1849)
Morozov I.I. (25.11.1883 —31.12.1942)
Morozov M.M. (18.02.1897 —09.05.1952)
Morozov N.A. (28.06.1854 —30.07.1946)
Moskvin P. 
Mul'tatuli (02.03.1820 —19.02.1887)
Murav'ev M.A. (24.11.1711)
Murav'ev M.N. (25.10.1757 —28.06.1807)
Murav'ev N.M. (30.07.1796 —28.04.1843)
Murav'ev-Apostol I.M. (01.10.1762 —12.03.1851)
Murav'ev-Apostol S.I. (09.10.1796 —25.07.1826)
Muratov P.P. (19.02.1881 —05.10.1950)
[M] [↑]

[ N ]

Nabokov V.D. (21.07.1869 —28.03.1922)
Navrotskiy A.A. (13.03.1839 —10.06.1914)
Nagrodskaya E.A. (01.01.1866 —01.01.1930)
Nadejdin N.I. (17.10.1804 —23.01.1856)
Nadson S.Ya. (26.12.1862 —31.01.1887)
Najivin I.F. (25.08.1874 —05.04.1940)
Naydenov S.A. (14.09.1868 —05.12.1922)
Narejnyy V.T. (01.01.1780 —21.06.1825)
Naumov N.I. (28.05.1838 —22.12.1901)
Nevedomskiy M. (08.10.1866 —01.01.1943)
Nevejin P.M. (09.07.1841 —25.05.1919)
Nevel'skoy G.I. (05.12.1813 —29.04.1876)
Neverov A.S. (12.12.1886 —24.12.1923)
Negri A. (03.02.1870 —11.01.1945)
Neizvestnye A. 
Nekrasov N.A. (28.11.1821 —27.12.1877)
Nemirovich-Danchenko V.I. (24.12.1848 —18.09.1936)
Nemirovich-Danchenko V.I. (23.12.1858 —25.04.1943)
Nerval' J.D. (22.05.1808 —26.01.1855)
Nefedov F.D. (06.10.1838 —12.03.1902)
Nikandrov N.N. (01.01.1868 —01.01.1964)
Nikitenko A.V. (12.03.1804 —21.07.1877)
Nikitin V.N. (01.01.1839 —01.01.1908)
Nikitin I.S. (21.09.1824 —16.10.1861)
Nikolev N.P. (21.11.1758 —05.02.1815)
Nitsshe F. (15.10.1844 —25.08.1900)
Novikov A.N. (18.12.1889 —28.07.1941)
Novikov M.P. (01.01.1870 —28.08.1937)
Novikov N.I. (08.05.1744 —12.08.1818)
Novitskaya V.S. 
Nojin E.K. 
[N] [↑]

[ O ]

O.Genri (11.09.1862 —05.06.1910)
Ovsyaniko-Kulikovskiy D.N. (04.02.1853 —09.10.1920)
Ogarev N.P. (24.11.1813 —31.05.1877)
Ogarkov V.V. (01.10.1857 —01.01.1915)
Ognev N. (14.06.1888 —22.06.1938)
Odoevskiy V.F. (01.08.1803 —27.02.1869)
Ojeshko E. (06.06.1841 —18.05.1910)
Ozerov V.A. (30.09.1769 —05.09.1816)
Oznobishin D.P. (01.01.1804 —02.08.1877)
Olin V.N. 
Ol'denburg S.F. (14.09.1863 —28.02.1934)
Opochinin E.N. (01.01.1858 —01.01.1928)
Osipovich-Novodvorskiy A.O. (01.01.1853 —02.04.1882)
Osorgin M.A. (19.10.1878 —27.11.1942)
Ostolopov N.F. 
Ostrovskiy A.N. (31.03.1823 —02.06.1886)
Ostrovskiy N.A. (16.09.1904 —22.12.1936)
[O] [↑]

[ P ]

Pavlov N.F. (07.09.1803 —29.03.1864)
Pavlova K.K. (10.07.1807 —02.12.1893)
Paevskaya A.N. (10.05.1843 —07.01.1909)
Paleolog M. (13.01.1859 —18.11.1944)
Palitsyn A.A. 
Pal'm A.I. (02.02.1822 —22.11.1885)
Pal'min L.I. (27.05.1841 —07.11.1891)
Panaev I.I. (15.03.1812 —18.02.1862)
Panaeva A.Ya. (31.07.1820 —30.03.1893)
Parnok S.Ya. (11.08.1885 —26.08.1933)
Pevtsov M.V. (02.06.1843 —10.03.1902)
Pemberton M. (01.01.1863 —01.01.1950)
Pervuhin M.K. (05.09.1870 —30.12.1928)
Persiy 
Pertsov P.P. (15.06.1868 —19.05.1947)
Pestel' P.I. (05.07.1793 —25.07.1826)
Petrashevskiy M.V. (13.11.1821 —19.12.1866)
Petrov V.P. (01.01.1736 —15.12.1799)
Petrov-Vodkin K.S. (24.10.1878 —15.02.1939)
Pecherin V.S. (15.06.1807 —17.04.1885)
Peshehonov A.V. (02.02.1867 —03.04.1933)
Pimenova E.K. 
Pinegin N.V. (10.05.1883 —18.10.1940)
Pisarev A.I. (01.01.1803 —01.01.1828)
Pisarev D.I. (02.10.1840 —04.07.1868)
Pisemskiy A.F. (11.03.1821 —21.01.1881)
Plavil'schikov P.A. (04.04.1760 —30.10.1812)
Plavt 
Platonov S.F. (16.06.1860 —10.01.1933)
Plevako F.N. (25.04.1842 —05.01.1909)
Pletnev P.A. (01.09.1791 —10.01.1866)
Plehanov G.V. (11.12.1859 —12.06.1918)
Plescheev A.N. (04.12.1825 —08.10.1893)
Pnin I.P. (01.01.1773 —29.09.1805)
Pogodin M.P. (11.11.1800 —08.12.1875)
Pogorel'skiy A. (01.01.1787 —09.07.1836)
Podolinskiy A.I. (01.07.1806 —04.01.1886)
Podyyachev S.P. (27.01.1866 —17.02.1934)
Pokrovskiy M.N. (17.08.1868 —10.04.1932)
Polevoy K.A. (01.07.1801 —21.04.1867)
Polevoy N.A. (03.07.1796 —06.03.1846)
Polevoy P.N. (09.03.1839 —12.02.1902)
Polejaev A.I. (30.08.1804 —16.01.1838)
Polo M. (01.01.1254 —08.01.1324)
Polonskiy Ya.P. (06.12.1819 —18.10.1898)
Polyanskiy V. (02.01.1881 —04.04.1948)
Pomyalovskiy N.G. (11.04.1835 —05.10.1863)
Poplavskiy B.Yu. (24.05.1903 —09.10.1935)
Popov M.I. 
Popugaev V.V. 
Poretskiy A.U. 
Porozovskaya B.D. 
Potanin G.N. (04.10.1835 —30.06.1920)
Potapenko I.N. (30.12.1856 —17.05.1927)
Potemkin G.A. (13.09.1739 —05.10.1791)
Potehin A.A. (01.07.1829 —16.10.1908)
Prjeval'skiy N.M. (12.04.1839 —01.11.1888)
Prokopovich F. (18.06.1681 —19.09.1736)
Protopopov M.A. (01.01.1848 —01.01.1915)
Prugavin A.S. (01.01.1850 —01.11.1920)
Prust M. (05.07.1871 —18.11.1922)
Prutkov K.P. (11.04.1803 —13.01.1863)
Pushkin A.S. (26.05.1799 —29.01.1837)
Pushkin V.L. (27.04.1770 —20.08.1830)
Puschin I.I. (15.05.1798 —15.04.1859)
Pypin A.N. (06.04.1833 —09.12.1904)
Pyast V.A. 
[P] [↑]

[ R ]

Radischev A.N. (20.08.1749 —12.09.1802)
Radklif A. (09.07.1764 —07.02.1823)
Radlov E.L. (20.11.1854 —28.12.1928)
Radlova A.D. (16.02.1891 —23.02.1949)
Raevskiy V.F. (08.04.1795 —20.07.1872)
Raevskiy N.A. (30.06.1894 —01.12.1988)
Razorenov A.E. 
Redaktor 
Remezov M.N. (07.01.1835 —12.03.1901)
Ren'e A.D. (28.12.1864 —23.05.1936)
Repin I.E. (24.07.1844 —29.09.1930)
Reshetnikov F.M. (05.09.1841 —09.03.1871)
Rjevskiy A.A. (02.03.1737 —05.05.1804)
Rid T. (03.04.1852 —28.11.1893)
Richardson S. (19.08.1689 —04.07.1761)
Roborovskiy V.I. (26.04.1856 —23.07.1910)
Rovinskiy P.A. (06.03.1831 —28.01.1916)
Rozanov A.I. (01.01.1825)
Rozanov V.V. (20.04.1856 —05.02.1919)
Rollan R. (29.01.1866 —30.12.1944)
Romanov P.S. (24.07.1884 —08.04.1938)
Rostopchin F.V. (12.03.1763 —18.01.1826)
Rostopchina E.P. (23.12.1811 —03.12.1858)
Rotchev A.G. 
Ruban V.G. 
Ryleev K.F. (18.09.1795 —13.07.1826)
[R] [↑]

[ S ]

Savin I. (10.09.1899 —12.06.1927)
Savinkov B.V. (19.01.1879 —07.05.1925)
Salias E.A. (25.04.1842 —18.12.1908)
Salov I.A. (18.04.1834 —06.01.1903)
Saltykov-Schedrin M.E. (15.01.1826 —28.04.1889)
Sal'gari E. (21.08.1862 —19.04.1911)
Samarin Yu.F. (03.05.1819 —31.03.1876)
Sand J. (01.06.1804)
Sapojnikov V.V. (09.12.1861 —11.08.1924)
Satin N.M. (06.12.1814 —29.04.1873)
Svedenborg E. (29.01.1688 —29.03.1772)
Sventsitskiy V.P. (30.11.1881 —20.10.1931)
Svin'in P.P. (19.06.1787 —21.04.1839)
Svirskiy A.I. (26.09.1865 —06.02.1942)
Svift D. (30.11.1667 —19.10.1745)
Severin N. (01.01.1839 —01.01.1906)
Severtsev-Polilov G.T. (04.08.1859 —31.12.1915)
Severtsov N.A. (05.11.1827 —07.02.1885)
Semenov L.D. (19.11.1880 —13.12.1917)
Semenov S.A. (07.10.1893 —12.01.1942)
Semenov S.T. (16.03.1868 —01.12.1922)
Semenov-Tyan-Shanskiy P.P. (14.01.1827 —11.03.1914)
Sementkovskiy R.I. 
Senkevich G. (05.05.1846 —15.11.1916)
Senkovskiy O.I. (19.03.1800 —04.03.1858)
Serafimovich A.S. (19.01.1863 —19.01.1949)
Servantes M.D. (29.09.1547 —23.04.1616)
Sinegub S.S. (13.12.1851 —02.11.1907)
Sipovskiy V.V. (22.03.1872 —23.10.1930)
Skabichevskiy A.M. (27.09.1838 —11.01.1911)
Skaldin A.D. (15.10.1889 —28.08.1943)
Skitalets (28.10.1869 —25.06.1941)
Skott V. (15.08.1771 —21.09.1832)
Slavutinskiy S.T. (23.01.1821 —29.09.1884)
Slezkin Yu.L. (27.11.1885 —26.12.1947)
Sleptsov V.A. (19.07.1836 —23.03.1878)
Slovtsov P.A. (01.01.1767 —09.04.1843)
Sluchevskiy K.K. (07.08.1837 —08.10.1904)
Sobol' A.M. (01.01.1888 —08.06.1926)
Soymonov F.I. (01.01.1692 —22.08.1780)
Sokolova A.I. 
Sokolovskiy V.I. 
Sollogub V.A. (08.08.1813 —05.06.1882)
Solov'ev V.S. (16.01.1853 —31.07.1900)
Solov'ev V.S. (13.01.1849 —02.11.1903)
Solov'ev M.S. (01.01.1862 —16.01.1903)
Solov'ev N.Ya. (01.01.1845 —27.11.1898)
Solov'ev S.M. (13.11.1885 —02.03.1942)
Solov'ev S.M. (05.05.1820 —04.10.1879)
Solov'ev Yu.Ya. (01.01.1871 —01.01.1934)
Solov'ev-Andreevich E.A. (18.08.1867 —06.09.1905)
Solov'eva P.S. (20.03.1867 —16.08.1924)
Sologub F. (17.02.1863 —05.12.1927)
Somov O.M. (10.12.1793 —27.05.1833)
Sorel' Sh. (01.10.1602 —07.03.1674)
Sofokl 
Spasovich V.D. (16.01.1829 —26.10.1906)
Stanislavskiy K.S. (17.01.1863 —07.08.1938)
Stankevich N.V. (27.09.1813 —25.06.1840)
Stanyukovich K.M. (30.03.1843 —20.05.1903)
Staritskiy M.P. (02.12.1840 —14.04.1904)
Starostin V.G. 
Stasov V.V. (02.01.1824 —10.10.1906)
Stendal' (23.01.1783 —23.03.1842)
Stepnyak-Kravchinskiy S.M. (01.07.1851 —11.12.1895)
Stern L. (24.11.1713 —18.03.1768)
Stechkin N.Ya. (01.01.1854 —01.01.1906)
Stivenson R.L. (13.11.1850 —03.12.1894)
Stoker B. (08.11.1847 —20.04.1912)
Storojenko N.I. (22.05.1835 —12.01.1906)
Strahov N.N. (28.10.1828 —05.02.1896)
Strindberg A. (22.01.1849 —14.05.1912)
Strugovschikov A.N. (31.12.1808 —26.12.1878)
Suvorin A.S. (11.09.1834 —11.08.1912)
Sudovschikov N.R. 
Sulerjitskiy L.A. (15.09.1872 —17.12.1916)
Sumarokov A.P. (14.11.1717 —01.10.1777)
Surikov V.I. (24.01.1848 —19.03.1916)
Surikov I.Z. (06.04.1841 —06.05.1880)
Suhovo-Kobylin A.V. (17.09.1817 —11.03.1903)
Suhonin P.P. (01.01.1821 —28.06.1884)
Suhotina-Tolstaya T.L. (16.10.1864 —21.09.1950)
Syrokomlya V. (20.09.1823 —15.09.1823)
Syu E. (26.01.1804 —03.08.1857)
[S] [↑]

[ T ]

Tan-Bogoraz V.G. (15.04.1865 —10.05.1936)
Tasso T. (11.03.1544 —25.04.1595)
Tatischev V.N. (19.04.1686 —15.07.1750)
Tekkerey U.M. (18.07.1811 —24.12.1863)
Telyakovskiy V.A. (26.01.1861 —28.10.1924)
Tenisheva M.K. (20.05.1867 —14.04.1928)
Teplyakov V.G. (15.08.1801 —02.10.1842)
Terentsiy 
Tereschenko A.V. 
Terpigorev S.N. (24.05.1841 —25.06.1895)
Timkovskiy N.I. (27.04.1863 —18.02.1922)
Timofeev A.V. (01.01.1812 —01.07.1883)
Tihomirov V.A. 
Tihomirov L.A. (31.01.1852 —16.11.1923)
Tihomirov P.V. (15.01.1868 —01.01.1925)
Tihonov V.A. 
Tkachev P.N. (11.07.1844 —04.01.1886)
Tolstaya S.A. (22.08.1844 —04.11.1919)
Tolstovstvo 
Tolstoy A.K. (24.08.1817 —28.09.1875)
Tolstoy A.N. (29.12.1882 —23.02.1945)
Tolstoy I.L. (22.05.1866 —11.12.1933)
Tolstoy L.N. (28.08.1828 —07.11.1910)
Tolstoy N.N. (21.06.1823 —20.09.1860)
Trachevskiy A.S. (01.01.1838 —01.01.1906)
Trediakovskiy V.K. (22.02.1703 —06.08.1768)
Tret'yakov S.M. (20.06.1892 —10.09.1937)
Trefolev L.N. (21.09.1839)
Trubetskoy E.N. (05.10.1863 —23.01.1920)
Tur E. (24.08.1815 —27.03.1892)
Turgenev A.I. (27.03.1784 —03.12.1845)
Turgenev A.M. (07.11.1772 —01.07.1863)
Turgenev I.S. (28.10.1818 —22.08.1883)
Tuchkov S.A. (01.10.1767 —03.02.1839)
Tuchkova-Ogareva N.A. (02.07.1829 —30.12.1913)
Tynyanov Yu.N. (06.10.1894 —20.12.1943)
Teffi (21.05.1872 —06.10.1952)
Tyutchev F.I. (23.11.1803 —15.07.1873)
Tyutchev F.F. (11.10.1860 —09.02.1916)
[T] [↑]

[ U ]

Uayzmen N.P. (02.08.1802 —15.02.1865)
Uayl'd O. (16.10.1854 —30.11.1900)
Uaymen S.D. (07.08.1855 —10.04.1928)
Uyda (01.01.1839 —25.01.1908)
Ukrainka L. (13.02.1871 —19.07.1913)
Unset S. (20.05.1882 —10.06.1949)
Uolles L. (10.04.1827 —15.02.1905)
Urusov A.I. (14.04.1843 —28.07.1900)
Urusov S.D. (07.03.1862 —01.01.1937)
Uspenskiy G.I. (25.10.1843 —06.04.1902)
Uspenskiy N.V. (01.05.1837 —21.10.1889)
Ushinskiy K.D. (19.02.1824 —22.12.1870)
[U] [↑]

[ F ]

Fedorov A.M. (06.07.1868 —01.01.1949)
Fedorov N.F. (07.06.1829 —28.12.1903)
Fedotov P.A. (04.07.1815 —26.10.1852)
Feoktistov E.M. (01.01.1828 —16.06.1898)
Ferri G. (01.11.1809 —03.01.1852)
Fet A.A. (23.11.1820 —21.11.1892)
Figner V.N. (07.07.1852 —15.09.1942)
Filding G. (22.04.1707 —08.10.1754)
Filippson L. (28.12.1811 —29.12.1889)
Filosofov D.V. (07.04.1872 —04.08.1940)
Flerov S.V. 
Flober G. (12.12.1821 —08.05.1880)
Fonvizin D.I. (03.04.1744 —01.12.1792)
Franko I.Ya. (27.08.1856 —28.05.1916)
Frankovskiy A.A. 
Friche V.M. (16.10.1870 —04.09.1929)
Full'e A. (18.10.1838 —16.07.1912)
Furman P.R. (20.10.1816 —20.01.1856)
Furmanov D.A. (26.10.1891 —15.03.1926)
[F] [↑]

[ H ]

Haggard G.R. (22.06.1856 —14.05.1925)
Harris D.Ch. (09.12.1848 —03.07.1908)
Hartulari K.F. 
Hvol'son A.B. 
Hvostov D.I. (31.07.1757 —02.11.1835)
Hvoschinskaya N.D. (01.05.1824 —20.06.1889)
Heraskov M.M. (05.11.1733 —09.10.1807)
Hir'yakov A.M. (01.01.1863 —01.06.1940)
Hlebnikov V. (09.11.1885 —28.06.1922)
Hmel'nitskiy N.I. (22.08.1789 —20.09.1845)
Hodasevich V.F. (16.05.1886 —14.06.1939)
Holev N.I. (01.01.1858 —01.01.1899)
Holodkovskiy N.A. (03.03.1858 —02.04.1921)
Homyakov A.S. (01.05.1804 —23.09.1860)
[H] [↑]

[ Ts ]

Tsimmerman E.R. (01.01.1822)
Tsomakion A.I. (01.01.1855 —01.01.1922)
[Ts] [↑]

[ Ch ]

Chaadaev P.Ya. (27.05.1794 —14.04.1856)
Chapygin A.P. (05.10.1870 —21.10.1937)
Charskaya L.A. (19.01.1875 —18.03.1937)
Chartoryyskiy A.Yu. (14.01.1770 —15.07.1861)
Chayanov A.V. (17.01.1888 —03.10.1937)
Cherkasov A.A. (07.01.1835 —03.02.1895)
Chernov V.M. (19.11.1873 —15.04.1952)
Chernyy S. (01.10.1880 —05.08.1932)
Chernyshevskiy N.G. (12.07.1828 —17.10.1889)
Chertkov V.G. (22.10.1854 —09.11.1936)
Chertkova A.K. (17.09.1859 —11.10.1927)
Chesterton G.K. (29.05.1874 —14.06.1936)
Chehov A.P. (22.07.1855 —29.05.1913)
Chehov A.P. (17.01.1860 —02.07.1904)
Chehov M.P. (06.10.1865 —14.11.1936)
Chehova M.P. (12.08.1863 —15.01.1957)
Chirikov E.N. (05.08.1864 —18.01.1932)
Chuyko V.V. 
Chulkov G.I. (20.01.1879 —01.01.1939)
Chulkov M.D. (01.01.1844 —04.11.1792)
Chyumina O.N. (07.01.1859 —05.04.1909)
[Ch] [↑]

[ Sh ]

Shavrova E.M. (01.01.1874 —01.01.1937)
Shalikov P.I. (01.01.1768 —28.02.1852)
Shalyapin F.I. (13.02.1873 —12.04.1938)
Shapir O.A. (10.09.1850 —13.07.1916)
Shatobrian F.R. (04.09.1768 —04.07.1848)
Shahovskoy A.A. (24.04.1777 —22.01.1846)
Shevyrev S.P. (18.10.1806 —20.05.1864)
Shekspir V. (23.04.1567 —23.04.1616)
Shelgunov N.V. (04.12.1824 —24.04.1891)
Shelehov G.I. (01.01.1747 —20.07.1795)
Sheller-Mihaylov A.K. (30.07.1838 —04.12.1900)
Shepelevich L.Yu. (01.01.1863 —01.01.1909)
Sheridan R.B. (30.10.1751 —07.07.1816)
Shershenevich V.G. (06.02.1883 —18.05.1942)
Shiller I.K. (10.11.1759 —09.05.1805)
Shirinskiy-Shihmatov S.A. (01.01.1783 —19.06.1837)
Shiryaevets A.V. (14.04.1887 —15.05.1924)
Shishkov A.S. (20.03.1754 —21.04.1841)
Shklyarevskiy A.A. (01.01.1837 —01.01.1883)
Shmelev I.S. (03.10.1873 —24.06.1950)
Shopengauer A. (22.02.1788 —21.09.1860)
Shpajinskiy I.V. (13.04.1848 —15.02.1917)
Shpindler K. (16.10.1796 —12.07.1855)
Shulyatikov V.M. (30.09.1872 —26.03.1912)
Shumaher P.V. (06.09.1817 —11.05.1891)
Shuf V.A. (01.01.1865 —02.11.1913)
[Sh] [↑]

[ Sch ]

Schegolev P.E. (17.04.1887 —22.01.1931)
Schepkin M.S. (06.11.1788 —11.08.1863)
Schepkina-Kupernik T.L. (25.01.1874 —27.07.1952)
[Sch] [↑]

[ E ]

Ebers G. (01.03.1837 —07.08.1898)
Edel'son E.N. (01.01.1824 —08.01.1868)
Edjuort M. (01.01.1767 —22.05.1849)
Emin F.A. (01.01.1735 —27.04.1770)
Engel'gardt A.N. (21.07.1832 —21.01.1893)
Engel'gardt A.P. (01.01.1845 —22.11.1903)
Engel'gardt M.A. 
Engel'gardt N.A. (15.02.1867)
Engel'meyer A.K. (01.01.1854 —01.01.1919)
Ensti F. (08.08.1856 —10.03.1934)
Erazm R. (28.10.1469 —12.07.1536)
Erkman-Shatrian 
Ertel' A.I. (07.07.1855 —07.02.1908)
Eshil 
[E] [↑]

[ Yu ]

Yurkovskiy F.N. (01.01.1851 —30.08.1896)
Yur'ev S.A. (13.05.1821 —26.12.1888)
Yushkevich S.S. (07.12.1868 —12.02.1927)
[Yu] [↑]

[ Ya ]

Yazykov D.D. (03.05.1850 —12.12.1918)
Yazykov N.M. (04.03.1803 —26.12.1846)
Yakovenko V.I. (30.07.1859 —07.03.1915)
Yakovlev A.S. (23.11.1886 —11.04.1953)
Yakubovich P.F. (22.10.1860 —17.03.1911)
Yarkov I.P. (26.07.1892 —23.03.1980)
Yasinskiy I.I. (30.04.1850 —31.12.1931)
[Ya] [↑]



Vverh ^
Obratnaya svyaz'   Nashi partnery Proza Stihi

knigolubu.ru

0.149 c.